首頁 -
知識 -
BCR -
簡介 -

天眼直達

TMGM
GTCFX
TAG MARKETS
Exness
XM
EC markets
嘉盛集團
富拓
愛華
德璞資本

上一篇

REVOLUTRADING

下一篇

Networkfsi

BCR外匯交易平臺怎麽樣,正規靠譜嗎?

WikiFX | 2026-04-20 22:55

摘要:  BCR, formed in 2008 and registered by ASIC in Australia, provides leveraged CFD trading on forex, equities, metals, commodities, and indices via popular platforms such as MT4, MT5, and MAM. It offers a variety of account types for both novices and advanced traders, including demo accounts, and no deposit or withdrawal fees. However, it currently makes no mention of offering Islamic (swap-free) accounts or cryptocurrency trading.

BCR Review Summary
Founded2008
Registered Country/RegionAustralia
RegulationASIC
Market InstrumentsForex, Share CFDs, Metal CFDs, Commodity CFDs, Index CFDs
Demo Account✅
LeverageUp to 1:400
SpreadFrom 1.7 pips (Standard account)
Trading PlatformMetaTrader 4, MetaTrader 5
Minimum Deposit$300
Customer SupportLive chat
Phone: +1 284 346 2897
Email: info@thebcr.com

BCR Information

  BCR, formed in 2008 and registered by ASIC in Australia, provides leveraged CFD trading on forex, equities, metals, commodities, and indices via popular platforms such as MT4, MT5, and MAM. It offers a variety of account types for both novices and advanced traders, including demo accounts, and no deposit or withdrawal fees. However, it currently makes no mention of offering Islamic (swap-free) accounts or cryptocurrency trading.

BCR's homepage

Pros and Cons

ProsCons
Regulated by ASICNo swap-free (Islamic) accounts mentioned
Access to 300+ instruments including forex & CFDsHigh minimum deposit of $300
Multiple account types
MT4 and MT5 platforms
Live chat support

Is BCR Legit?

  Yes, BCR is a regulated broker that works for BACERA CO PTY LTD, which is a licensed business. The Australia Securities & Investment Commission (ASIC) keeps an eye on it. It holds a Market Maker (MM) license with license number 000328794, effective since December 19, 2008.

Regulated by ASIC

What Can I Trade on BCR?

  BCR gives you access to more than 300 financial products, including as 40+ forex currency pairs, global share CFDs, metals, commodities, and index CFDs. It gives both new and seasoned traders a flexible, leveraged trading environment across several asset types.

Tradable InstrumentsSupported
Forex✔
Share CFDs✔
Metal CFDs✔
Commodity CFDs✔
Index CFDs✔
Cryptocurrencies✘
Bonds✘
Options✘
ETFs✘
What Can I Trade on BCR?

Account Type

  BCR has four categories of live accounts: Standard, Elite, Alpha, and Affiliate. All of these accounts use the MetaTrader platform. There are demo accounts, however, there is no mention of Islamic (swap-free) accounts.

Account TypeMinimum DepositMaximum LeverageSpread Commission Suitable for
Standard$300400:1From 1.7 pips0Beginners, general traders
EliteFrom 1.2 pips0Active traders wanting lower spreads
AlphaFrom 0.0 pips$3 per lot per sideSerious/professional traders
Affiliate$3,000From 1.7 pips0Partners, affiliate traders
Account comparison

Leverage

  BCR gives traders up to 400:1 leverage, which lets them control big bets with a modest deposit. High leverage can make profits bigger, but it can also make losses bigger.

BCR Fees

  BCR's prices are affordable and in line with what other companies charge. They have tight spreads, fair commissions (on Alpha accounts), and no hidden fees for deposits or withdrawals.

Account TypeSpreads fromCommission
Standard1.7 pips0
Elite1.2 pips0
Alpha0.0 pips$3 USD per lot per side
Affiliate1.7 pips0

  Non-Trading Fees

Non-Trading FeesAmount
Deposit Fee0
Withdrawal Fee0
Inactivity FeeNot mentioned

Trading Platform

Trading PlatformSupportedAvailable DevicesSuitable for
MetaTrader 4✔Windows, macOS, Web, iOS, AndroidBeginners
MetaTrader 5✔Windows, macOS, Web, iOS, AndroidExperienced traders
MT4 and MT5

Deposit and Withdrawal

  BCR does not charge any extra fees for deposits or withdrawals (though intermediary or international bank fees may apply). The minimum deposit at BCR is 300 USD.

Payment MethodMinimum DepositFeesDeposit Processing TimeWithdrawal Processing Time
Bank Transfer300 USD01–2 daysSame-day (if before cutoff)
UnionPay~30 min
MasterCardInstant
Direct Debit
Visa
Fasapay
Help2Pay
BPay
Skrill
Neteller
POLi
USDT
Deposit

相關交易商

監管中
BCR
公司名稱:BACERA CO PTY LTD
天眼評分
9.15
官方網址:https://www.tradebcr.com/cn
15-20年 | 澳大利亞監管 | 全牌照 (MM) | 主標MT4
天眼評分
9.15

熱點資訊

黃金反彈遇阻!4,160成短線關鍵,CPI數據恐引爆行情

WikiFX
2026-10-13 07:51

美元守住18個月高點,中東局勢、美國通膨牽動市場情緒

WikiFX
2026-10-13 14:59

最近不少人都在查詢Fintrix Markets的評價,這家交易商好用嗎?是否有詐騙疑慮?

WikiFX
2026-10-12 09:41

eToro推出Claude、ChatGPT、Grok連接器,AI可直接讀取投資組合

WikiFX
2026-10-12 16:24

台灣外匯存底逾6000億美元,央行持有美債的流動性盤算

WikiFX
2026-10-12 13:26

traze爆多起交易糾紛!用戶指控帳戶被鎖、出金受阻,平台處理失當引爭議

WikiFX
2026-10-13 09:59

黃金衝高後回落!4180美元成短線關鍵支撐,美國CPI牽動後市走向

WikiFX
2026-10-12 13:05

使用主標MT5的ZMP安全嗎?平台監管資訊、交易環境、網站營運一次看

WikiFX
2026-10-11 08:30

Plus500嘉伍佰同意收購Hedge Capital Markets,為美國業務布局

WikiFX
2026-10-13 16:36

RoboMarkets延攬前UBS、瑞信資深主管,出任瑞士業務執行長

WikiFX
2026-10-11 11:00

匯率計算

USD
CNY
當前匯率: 0

請輸入金額

USD

可兌換金額

CNY
開始計算

猜你喜歡

Staar FX

Pairmetric

M5Trade Global

26 Degrees Global Markets

Inexprime Capital

tenpower

Aurio Trade

Blackstone

GrowthCapital

Monolith Market